Home Depot Scholarship Run

Home Depot Scholarship Run - February 04, 2001

Run Results

Results by: Split Second Timing

5K Run Results
10K Clydesdales
10K WheelChair Results
10K Athena

10K Run Results 

  First Top Three Overall MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   348 EDDIE          ERNEST-JONES       23 00:31:09 
    2   349 CHRIS          MILLER             25 00:31:25 
    3   350 ANDREW         GREENIDGE          36 00:33:04 
  First Top Three Overall FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   370 SUE            MOLLOY             39 00:36:38 
    2   378 SONJA          FRIEND-UHL         29 00:38:34 
    3   380 LINDA          NEARY              36 00:39:07 

 Top Three  Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   357 ROBERT         LEAF               41 00:34:33 
    2   360 DAVID          POLLINS            42 00:35:13 
    3   364 JORGE          RAMOS              44 00:35:30 

 Top Three  Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   399 BARBARA        EDWARDS            42 00:41:20 
    2   400 MARIA          AUGUSTINE          41 00:41:26 
    3   457 JANET          OMALLEY            41 00:47:30 

 Top Grand Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   376 DAN            HEALY              54 00:38:09 

 Top Grand Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   553 SYLVIA         WEINER             70 00:54:38 

 Top Senior Grand Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   435 BILL           SPRINGER           61 00:45:57 

 Top Senior Grand Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   610 LOIS           BALAFAS            64 01:01:32 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   412 RICHARD        WALLIS             12 00:42:45 
                                                                       
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   386 ENRIQUE        MARTINEZ           16 00:40:12 
    2   424 KEVIN          KING               16 00:44:20 
    3   434 ERIC           FISHMAN            19 00:45:42 
    4   454 ERIK           BOWERS             15 00:47:17 
    5   460 TROY           SCHICK             17 00:47:35 
    6   461 KEVIN          JONES              15 00:47:37 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   363 EDWARD         BRADLEY            24 00:35:21 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   522 KATE           ROGERS             20 00:52:25 
    2   596 JACKIE         BAGLEY             23 00:59:22 
    3   597 JODI           KARLOWITZ          23 00:59:27 
    4   611 AMBER          PUSHACH            21 01:01:59 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   356 DON            WENNERSTROM        27 00:34:26 
    2   358 PAUL           BLANEY             29 00:35:05 
    3   405 KEVIN          GROGAN             26 00:42:21 
    4   455 JOHN           SULSER             28 00:47:19 
    5   477 DAVID          MUIR               28 00:49:13 
    6   524 RICK           AVENDANO           26 00:52:35 
    7   608 ROBERT         LEE                29 01:01:14 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   420 SONET          LEROUX             29 00:43:05 
    2   465 STACIE         MEYER              28 00:48:05 
    3   479 BETH           GREENAWAY          28 00:49:13 
    4   480 NGOZI          UWAH               28 00:49:14 
    5   503 AMY            CALLIHAN           27 00:51:09 
    6   509 SHELBY         HICKLIN            25 00:51:42 
    7   518 LINDA          MC FARLANE         29 00:52:18 
    8   566 MARIA          DUNNIGAN           27 00:55:30 
    9   600 SANDRA         GALINANES          27 00:59:35 
   10   616 TINA           CLARK              27 01:02:46 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   355 MATTHEW        NOVACK             31 00:34:21 
    2   365 CHRIS          WHITLOCK           34 00:35:52 
    3   372 BOB            ELLIOTT            32 00:36:55 
    4   379 CHRIS          OESCH              33 00:38:52 
    5   394 THOMAS         HOPKINS            30 00:40:45 
    6   398 PATRICK        DUNCAN             30 00:41:10 
    7   406 LUIS           CRESPO             30 00:42:24 
    8   408 SEAN           BLANEY             34 00:42:28 
    9   428 HAROLD         FOURNER            33 00:45:01 
   10   436 THAYNE         BRUNSVOLD          34 00:46:00 
   11   438 DAVE           MILLER             34 00:46:13 
   12   442 CHRIS          MC COY             30 00:46:27 
   13   445 MARTIN         CISNA              34 00:46:41 
   14   452 MAURICIO       GIRALDO            34 00:47:06 
   15   469 RICK           ACOSTA             31 00:48:41 
   16   484 JOSE           ESPINOZA           32 00:49:21 
   17   488 HARRY          LEONARD            31 00:49:30 
   18   494 A.             ARCH III           32 00:49:58 
   19   513 MARIO          CARDENAS           31 00:51:46 
   20   526 ROBERT         DELFIN             33 00:52:38 
   21   543 RANDY          GONZALEZ           30 00:54:06 
   22   552 DAVID          YACHTER            31 00:54:34 
   23   632 MICKEY         COHEN              31 01:09:10 
   24   636 CARY           REIS               32 01:09:32 
                                                                       
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   418 MONICA         ROSSI-MONTERO      31 00:43:00 
    2   439 HOLLY          JACKSON            32 00:46:14 
    3   458 TIFFANY        BASS               31 00:47:30 
    4   466 SUZZETTE       FARISI             34 00:48:10 
    5   471 JENNIFER       MANN               31 00:48:44 
    6   523 ULRIKA         OLSSON             33 00:52:30 
    7   539 JANICE         ROSE               33 00:53:26 
    8   551 CHRISTINE      JAWORSKY           30 00:54:31 
    9   612 LORI           MILLER             30 01:02:00 
   10   628 DANA           HANNAH             30 01:07:56 
   11   635 NOEL           REIS               32 01:09:30 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   368 TODD           LAGIMONIER         35 00:36:22 
    2   373 GREG           RAVEN              38 00:36:58 
    3   375 NEAL           LEVINE             36 00:37:58 
    4   392 GLENROY        ROSE               36 00:40:23 
    5   402 CHRIS          RABON              35 00:41:53 
    6   411 ED             OSULLIVAN          36 00:42:37 
    7   421 BOB            MAYO               39 00:43:12 
    8   429 JORGE          CASTILLO           39 00:45:03 
    9   432 JAIME          BRUNO              37 00:45:37 
   10   440 JOE            TUROCEY            36 00:46:19 
   11   447 ROB            FINKELSTEIN        35 00:46:50 
   12   456 DANIEL         GONZALEZ           36 00:47:21 
   13   459 KENNETH        JEFFERS            39 00:47:32 
   14   462 TIM            BACKSTROM          39 00:47:38 
   15   472 RICHARD        WEISS              37 00:48:49 
   16   489 SCOTT          SQUIRES            38 00:49:33 
   17   491 DALE           RUBY               38 00:49:50 
   18   496 RICHARD        EHRLICH            39 00:50:28 
   19   497 HECTOR         GOMEZ              36 00:50:36 
   20   499 ARON           GOLDFELD           37 00:50:45 
   21   507 JOSEPH         DESILVA            39 00:51:39 
   22   517 JOHN           MC DONOUGH         38 00:52:12 
   23   541 DAVID          BAKER              38 00:53:37 
   24   542 TOM            BASS               39 00:53:53 
   25   545 LARRY          MASSEY             38 00:54:16 
   26   547 CHIH-PIN       LU                 36 00:54:16 
   27   555 CLIFF          GOLDSTEIN          39 00:54:52 
   28   561 STEVEN         SCHULTZ            35 00:55:20 
   29   581 BILLY          ZEIDEL             35 00:57:11 
   30   582 BRUCE          MANN               35 00:57:12 
   31   624 CHRIS          FRAWLEY            35 01:06:09 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   395 DEB            BOTTA              39 00:40:49 
    2   451 PATRICIA       SODEN              39 00:47:03 
    3   502 MELANIE        HENREDSON          37 00:51:08 
    4   527 REBECCA        BROWNELL           39 00:52:38 
    5   544 EDIE           GOLD               35 00:54:13 
    6   563 AMY            TENCHER            35 00:55:22 
    7   572 DENISE         MONROE             39 00:55:49 
    8   591 MARY BETH      MELCHIOR           35 00:58:46 
    9   593 LISA           TRAVERS            35 00:59:00 
   10   595 NANCY          SPECTOR            39 00:59:10 
   11   598 STACEY         GOLDSTEIN          35 00:59:27 
   12   599 ANGEL          ROBERTS            36 00:59:28 
   13   606 MARTHA         LETVAL             39 01:00:58 
   14   617 CAROL          FALCK              37 01:03:33 
   15   621 CINDY          JONES              38 01:05:26 
   16   623 SHERRY         FRAWLEY            36 01:06:01 
   17   625 BARBARA        STERNFELD          38 01:06:09 
   18   633 SINDEE         KERKER             35 01:09:14 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   366 CRAIG          COTNOIR            41 00:35:56 
    2   367 SCOTT          ROTH               42 00:36:16 
    3   369 JOE            MONKS              41 00:36:26 
    4   371 TOM            POBGEE             41 00:36:52 
    5   374 JOE            OCHIPINTI          41 00:37:15 
    6   377 KEITH          SEAGO              41 00:38:24 
    7   384 MIKE           PROTO              40 00:39:56 
    8   385 GARY           EDWARDS            44 00:40:05 
    9   396 LARRY          AUTREY             42 00:40:49 
   10   403 JUAN           ZAPATA             42 00:42:00 
   11   404 FRANCISCO      OVALLC             40 00:42:14 
   12   409 RICH           ATTANAJIO          42 00:42:30 
   13   430 ALFONSO        RIBERO             40 00:45:12 
   14   433 MICHAEL        SOUTHEY            40 00:45:38 
   15   444 ROBERT         MUELLER            40 00:46:41 
   16   446 KEVIN          MORRIS             41 00:46:43 
   17   448 ERIC           LUND               40 00:46:56 
   18   464 MIGUEL         REY                44 00:48:02 
   19   468 BOOMER         BRISLOE            41 00:48:30 
   20   476 RICK           LONERGAN           41 00:49:06 
   21   495 BOBBY          GLICKMAN           44 00:50:01 
   22   506 LEIOH          PHILLIPS           43 00:51:33 
   23   516 FRANK          GALLUZZO           43 00:52:00 
   24   519 DOUGLAS        GUNTER             41 00:52:18 
   25   520 MARK           TRAVERS            41 00:52:19 
   26   529 STEVE          DALIA              42 00:52:39 
   27   531 JON            MARCUS             44 00:52:51 
   28   535 MICHAEL        KELLEHER           41 00:53:18 
   29   536 KEN            CERRUTO            43 00:53:23 
   30   556 MARK           WARSHTUER          44 00:54:59 
   31   559 BOBBY          HALL               41 00:55:16 
   32   573 GLEN           MICK               41 00:55:58 
   33   574 MICHAEL        REIK               42 00:56:12 
   34   613 BRAD           ZUCKER             44 01:02:11 
   35   643 JOEL           COHEN              42 01:10:21 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   475 MAUREEN        HANLEY             42 00:49:05 
    2   478 PAM            FAZIO              42 00:49:13 
    3   501 MICKI          RODRIGUEZ          43 00:51:06 
    4   505 MINDY          EMERICK            41 00:51:18 
    5   510 KARINA         HENDERSON          40 00:51:42 
    6   511 JODI           SIMKINS            41 00:51:44 
    7   512 BEKI           BAUER              43 00:51:44 
    8   565 GAIL           GOLDSTEIN          41 00:55:28 
    9   569 YVONNE         WIESENTHAL         40 00:55:41 
   10   571 ANNE           BENGTSON           43 00:55:42 
   11   609 JOANNE         TRAMONTE           44 01:01:16 
   12   640 BEV            CAPASSO            44 01:09:48 
                                                                     
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   381 JEFF           POWERS             47 00:39:12 
    2   383 MARTY          ELLIOWITZ          46 00:39:30 
    3   387 OSCAR          TABARES            48 00:40:15 
    4   401 MIKE           ELLIOWITZ          49 00:41:46 
    5   415 GARY           CHISLING           45 00:42:46 
    6   425 JOE            KOLISCH            45 00:44:23 
    7   426 PHIL           ROCCAPRIORE        45 00:44:39 
    8   427 LAWRENCE       FRASER             46 00:44:44 
    9   431 DEREK          CARROLL            45 00:45:32 
   10   450 AMILCAR        NOGUERA            49 00:46:57 
   11   467 JOHN           GIANATASIO         45 00:48:13 
   12   470 STEVE          HOLBROOK           45 00:48:43 
   13   481 CAMILO         CASTRO             46 00:49:15 
   14   482 BRUCE          WEINSTEIN          49 00:49:19 
   15   483 ARTHUR         KRANKE             45 00:49:21 
   16   498 CARLOS         SANTOS AMARAL      46 00:50:43 
   17   500 JAY            MORGENSTERN        48 00:50:59 
   18   504 ALAN           STURCH             49 00:51:09 
   19   514 FERNANDO       CASTRO             49 00:51:47 
   20   515 JAN            BECK               45 00:51:56 
   21   521 RICARDO        SUTTON             49 00:52:22 
   22   525 ROBERT         PAVKOVICH          47 00:52:37 
   23   528 DAVID          BROWNELL           49 00:52:39 
   24   532 DAVID          KINTZ              49 00:53:04 
   25   538 HOWARD         TALENFELD          47 00:53:26 
   26   540 JOSEPH         COOK               48 00:53:32 
   27   548 ED             TRAVERS            46 00:54:19 
   28   550 BOB            CAPASSO            45 00:54:25 
   29   562 STEVE          QUEIOR             48 00:55:20 
   30   567 SCOTT          STEPHEN            47 00:55:34 
   31   568 ROBERT         BOBKER             49 00:55:36 
   32   570 MARK           GENDAL             45 00:55:42 
   33   584 CHARLES        BYRNE              45 00:57:51 
   34   587 WALTER         BALD               47 00:58:13 
   35   601 ROBERT         BOEMO              45 01:00:17 
   36   615 STEVE          WALKER             48 01:02:37 
   37   618 FRED           RAHE               46 01:04:01 
   38   641 AUSTIN         SONSKY             46 01:10:17 
   39   642 OLUGBENGA      KAYODE             45 01:10:20 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   490 MARY           TESIC              45 00:49:45 
    2   530 RITA           MC MANUS           49 00:52:42 
    3   554 JANE           SABALL             46 00:54:44 
    4   557 DAWN           ANNESTY            45 00:55:00 
    5   585 FULVIA         DELISSER           46 00:57:53 
    6   589 RUTH           ABRAMS             47 00:58:31 
    7   619 AMY            PIPER              49 01:04:52 
    8   630 MONA           APPEL              47 01:08:20 
    9   638 FRAN           MC MURRAY          46 01:09:34 
   10   639 FRAN           SCOTT              47 01:09:34 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   382 ANTHONY        NAVETTA            52 00:39:24 
    2   397 FRANK          DELUCA             50 00:40:59 
    3   407 WALT           PATTEN             50 00:42:24 
    4   417 LARRY          STARR              54 00:42:53 
    5   419 MARIO          FOURNIER           54 00:43:04 
    6   422 CHARLIE        BECJ  JR.          51 00:43:19 
    7   423 GUSTAVO        SCHMIDT            50 00:43:51 
    8   437 BARRY          GLADING            53 00:46:02 
    9   443 GUILLERMO      MC CAUSLAND        51 00:46:33 
   10   486 STEVEN         GULA               51 00:49:26 
   11   533 STEVEN         FEIGOFSKY          53 00:53:04 
   12   577 SAMUEL         SILVER             50 00:56:38 
   13   579 WALT           RICHARDSON         50 00:56:46 
   14   588 DEES           GEORGE III         50 00:58:29 
   15   602 JIM            REARDON            50 01:00:27 
   16   604 IRA            MARKOWITZ          52 01:00:43 
   17   622 JOHN           CHONKA             52 01:05:59 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   558 ALLYN          JACOBSON           54 00:55:13 
    2   564 KATE           BOLAND             51 00:55:25 
    3   578 SALLY          GOLDBERG           53 00:56:45 
    4   603 LINDA          STARR              54 01:00:29 
    5   607 MARJORIE       PEDERSEN           50 01:01:06 
                                                                   
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   393 ROBERT         HENDRICK           58 00:40:32 
    2   410 RON            RAYMOND            56 00:42:36 
    3   473 JOSE           SANTAIGO           57 00:48:52 
    4   485 ISRAEL         PADILLA            55 00:49:22 
    5   493 RALPH          PALLOZZO           59 00:49:57 
    6   508 CHET           LIPNER             58 00:51:40 
    7   580 EDWARD         LEFKOW             58 00:56:54 
    8   592 ALAN           STANLEY            55 00:58:55 
    9   614 MARTIN         BERG               58 01:02:21 
   10   626 JOSE           MARTINEZ           57 01:06:56 
   11   627 MURRAY         DINER              57 01:07:17 
   12   637 GARY           MELZER             58 01:09:32 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   583 SHERRY         SVOBODA            58 00:57:24 
    2   590 ARLENE         MENDELL            58 00:58:42 
    3   605 BARBARA        ZARETSKY           55 01:00:55 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   441 BOB            LAYTON             60 00:46:23 
    2   449 TONY           DE NIRO            61 00:46:57 
    3   463 ANTHONY        OROFINO            64 00:47:46 
    4   629 BOB            BIRCH              61 01:08:05 
    5   634 TOM            WHITE              63 01:09:21 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   474 BENNY          CEPERO             68 00:48:58 
    2   586 LUIS           MONSALVE           65 00:58:09 
    3   594 JOHN           FONSECA            69 00:59:04 
    4   620 IRA            BROTMAN            68 01:05:12 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   453 JIM            LYNCH              70 00:47:07 
    2   492 P.K.           SHELDON            72 00:49:53 
    3   534 RENE           BETEILLE           76 00:53:15 
    4   537 AUGUST         LEONE              71 00:53:24 
    5   549 ARTHUR         BOWEN              75 00:54:24 
    6   560 BOB            STANWYCK           76 00:55:19 
    7   575 ALAN           DRUCKMAN           70 00:56:20 
    8   576 CARMELO        CRUPI              79 00:56:23 
                                                                 
                                                                       

5K Run Results

  First Top Three Overall MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1     1 WILLIE         HOWARD             18 00:15:57 
    2     2 ANDREW         HENRY              22 00:15:58 
    3     3 JOEL           CARDOSO            38 00:16:53 

  First Top Three Overall FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    19 KARYN          DUBA               24 00:18:19 
    2    36 LARA           BLOCK              32 00:19:47 
    3    41 MARIANNE       WINROTH            34 00:19:58 

 Top Three  Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1     4 DAVID          KROUPA             42 00:16:59 
    2    11 RAFAEL         GUIJARRO           40 00:17:50 
    3    12 PAUL           CORBAN             42 00:17:56 

 Top Three  Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    50 ELLEN          BLOOME             40 00:20:13 
    2    60 GAYLE          PRESTON            45 00:20:29 
    3    92 ANNA           MORGAN             41 00:22:25 

 Top Grand Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    20 JEFF           HLINKA             51 00:18:28 

 Top Grand Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   111 YVONNE         TASKER-ROTHENBERG  58 00:23:11 

 Top Senior Grand Master MALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    49 COLMAN         MOONEY             61 00:20:12 

 Top Senior Grand Master FEMALE
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   170 BETTY          KELLY              67 00:26:08 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    35 FELIPE         JARAMILLO          14 00:19:45 
    2    39 JONA           VILLALTZ           14 00:19:53 
    3    81 DANE           GREY               14 00:21:53 
    4    88 WILL           MORGAN             11 00:22:16 
    5   106 EUGENE         GOODLOW   JR       13 00:23:04 
    6   107 MICHAEL        CHANNELL           10 00:23:05 
    7   116 TYLER          DEGIROLAMO         11 00:23:38 
    8   119 JOSH           SILVERMAN          10 00:23:44 
    9   122 TAYLOR         NORRELL            12 00:23:53 
   10   126 DOMENIK        HOMA               09 00:24:10 
   11   144 BOBBY          FRONRATH           12 00:25:08 
   12   163 MASON          MC CORMICK         08 00:25:57 
   13   184 JORDAN         DENAHAN            11 00:26:30 
   14   219 ALEX           HALVERSON          09 00:27:39 
   15   226 BRIAN          ALVAREZ            08 00:27:57 
   16   231 CHRISTOPHER    BLOOME             13 00:28:15 
   17   295 DANIEL         MADRIZ             13 00:32:38 
   18   309 PHILIP         EDWARDS            11 00:33:10 
   19   329 BRANDON        OAKES              11 00:35:34 
   20   345 DARIUS         FOTOUHI            13 00:37:41 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    94 JEANETTE       CORMIER            13 00:22:30 
    2   139 ELYSE          CALDWELL           13 00:24:53 
    3   141 GISELLA        CIANCI             13 00:24:56 
    4   183 ALEXANDRIA     FORD               11 00:26:28 
    5   229 LAUREN         DEGIROLAMO         14 00:28:05 
    6   246 NICOLE         MASIELLO           13 00:29:04 
    7   248 JENNY          RUDEWICZ           13 00:29:16 
    8   261 CHERYL         KOOK               11 00:30:01 
    9   263 ALESSANDRA     CIANCI             10 00:30:08 
   10   264 ERIN           OMALLEY            10 00:30:13 
   11   332 SYDNEY         GARNICK            08 00:36:25 
   12   333 ALLISON        MOSES              14 00:36:28 
   13   336 AMY            SOUTHARD           14 00:36:47 
   14   338 ALIYA          RIVERA             14 00:36:53 
   15   343 ALLISON        EDWARDS            14 00:37:38 
                                                                     
 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1     6 JAIME          MARTINEZ           18 00:17:17 
    2     7 RANDY          VILLALTA           18 00:17:18 
    3     9 DANIEL         DALY               15 00:17:44 
    4    15 MATHEW         MAZZOLA            16 00:18:13 
    5    21 JASON          BLACK              15 00:18:36 
    6    31 JOSEPH         DELLA ROSSA        17 00:19:22 
    7    38 VINCENT        DEMAIO             15 00:19:50 
    8    59 ANDREW         VILLAGRAN          15 00:20:29 
    9    82 JOSH           PECK               17 00:21:53 
   10    89 ALEXANDER      ERNEST-JONES       15 00:22:17 
   11   114 CHRISTOPHER    FARR               15 00:23:24 
   12   120 JUAN           PINEDA             16 00:23:49 
   13   128 LOUIS          SARDANELLI         17 00:24:12 
   14   138 ANDREW         AGNINI             16 00:24:53 
   15   188 KRISTIAN       REYES              16 00:26:42 
   16   205 NICHOLAS       JACKSON            16 00:27:12 
   17   290 CHARLES        DEBERGH            16 00:32:21 
   18   314 TOMMY          CAPASSO            16 00:34:01 
   19   316 LUCIEN         LAPLANCHE          16 00:34:09 
   20   325 SHEA           WILSON             16 00:35:01 
   21   344 MARK           PHETERSON          16 00:37:38 
   22   358 DANIEL         DE CELLES          16 00:39:49 
   23   374 ANTHONY        THOMPSON           16 00:46:16 
   24   375 ERIC           CHAIMOWITZ         15 00:46:31 
   25   378 WALTER         PLATT              16 00:47:23 
   26   379 ORI            MIZRAHI            16 00:47:24 
   27   384 RICHARDO       CABANAS            15 00:48:21 
   28   385 RENZO          ROSALES            16 00:48:23 
   29   436 JACOB          HERNANDEZ          16 01:00:19 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    51 CATHY          FISHER             15 00:20:17 
    2    56 KURON          ARIAS              18 00:20:24 
    3    75 MICHELLE       CORMIER            15 00:21:19 
    4    84 LARA           MAVLTASCH          16 00:21:59 
    5    96 SHANNON        COATES             15 00:22:37 
    6   100 STEPHANIE      WALLIS             17 00:22:57 
    7   129 AVALON         SAWER              15 00:24:14 
    8   143 BARBARA ANNE   FRONRATH           15 00:25:06 
    9   193 AUDREY         PUMARIEGA          16 00:26:54 
   10   200 SHEENA         DEHAAN             17 00:27:03 
   11   276 KATIE          MC CARTHY          18 00:30:52 
   12   278 MELISA         RODRIGUEZ          15 00:30:59 
   13   297 JESSICA        BLUM               15 00:32:38 
   14   300 CAROLINA       MADRIZ             19 00:32:42 
   15   326 AISHA          HUGGINS            15 00:35:10 
   16   334 MERCEDES       FANFAN             16 00:36:36 
   17   339 JENNIFER       SMITH              18 00:36:53 
   18   364 CRISSY         ELLER              18 00:41:49 
   19   376 LAURA          HANSTEIN           17 00:47:06 
   20   377 WHITNEY        BREWER             15 00:47:06 
   21   380 CASEY          ANDERSON           15 00:47:42 
   22   381 ANNA           REDKIN             16 00:47:42 
   23   382 SHALIMAR       RODRIGUEZ          16 00:47:54 
   24   386 REHANA         ALLI               15 00:48:23 
   25   389 MICHELLE       TAVSS              16 00:49:09 
   26   390 LINDSAY        MORIARTY           16 00:49:10 
   27   391 KATIE          STRUBBE            15 00:49:11 
   28   392 CARI           ROMAN              16 00:49:12 
   29   433 ALEJANDRA      PERRY              15 01:00:18 
   30   434 AMU            WEBER              15 01:00:18 
   31   435 ERICA          WAYDE              15 01:00:18 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    58 CLAUS          TRAPPBERGER        20 00:20:27 
    2    98 RYAN           ZAUNER             23 00:22:56 
    3   112 MOHAMMAD       ODEH               21 00:23:13 
    4   215 GEOFF          PHELPS             20 00:27:35 
    5   288 LOUIS          GLICKMAN           24 00:32:05 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   123 TAMMY          FALKINS            24 00:24:04 
    2   299 LORA           SEGUAL             24 00:32:41 
    3   362 NICKI          PAIGE              23 00:41:32 
    4   363 JENNIFER       VINCENT            24 00:41:35 
    5   397 DEBRA          JACOBY             23 00:53:31 
                                                                     
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    16 GUS            PEREZ              29 00:18:14 
    2    30 NELSON         ROMANIVK           29 00:19:13 
    3    53 JERMAINE       MUIR               25 00:20:21 
    4    80 JOHN           GUARINO            29 00:21:52 
    5   134 STEVEN         GERTNER            27 00:24:39 
    6   142 BARRY          DU                 29 00:25:04 
    7   199 RICHARD        GUTTENTAG          28 00:27:02 
    8   221 NICOLAS        BLANCHARD          28 00:27:53 
    9   241 ERIC           ROSALER            27 00:28:38 
   10   243 JAVIEL         CENTENO            28 00:28:49 
   11   260 JAMES          CHEEKS III         27 00:30:00 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    55 BRENDA         BAADER-LIPS        27 00:20:23 
    2    68 TERI           EBERLY             26 00:21:00 
    3    78 JAMIE          MESEROLL           29 00:21:45 
    4   207 ANNETTE        MULHOLLAND         27 00:27:14 
    5   250 NADEEN         HARDING            27 00:29:21 
    6   262 CHRISTINA      BLAKEY             28 00:30:04 
    7   273 EISHA          JEAN-BAPTISTE      29 00:30:48 
    8   291 JULIA          FRASCO             25 00:32:23 
    9   292 TARA           FILICE             27 00:32:27 
   10   356 GRETCHEN       SANTORO            28 00:38:40 
   11   461 TINA           WILLIAMSON         26 01:02:48 
                                                                    
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    10 TREVOR         NELSON             34 00:17:48 
    2    24 ARMANDO        GARCIA             30 00:18:48 
    3    25 BEN            HODGERS            31 00:18:50 
    4    26 TOM            VLADIMIR           32 00:18:57 
    5    28 FREDRIC        SANDLER            34 00:19:08 
    6    37 MATTHEW        STURGELL           32 00:19:50 
    7    43 TIMOTHY        MC CLOSKEY         34 00:19:59 
    8    57 FRANCIS        CLINE              31 00:20:26 
    9    90 DAN            HAVICAN            34 00:22:19 
   10   105 JOHN           DIDONATO           34 00:23:03 
   11   178 RUSSELL        JOHNSON            30 00:26:23 
   12   182 MICHAEL        MATUTE             31 00:26:27 
   13   198 LEE            LERMAN             33 00:26:59 
   14   225 REYNALD        GERMINAL           34 00:27:56 
   15   240 JON            DILAURA            34 00:28:35 
   16   298 THOMAS         BUTCHKO            34 00:32:38 
   17   312 MATTHEW        WATSON             31 00:33:47 
   18   321 JOHN           MURPHY             32 00:34:38 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    64 KAREN          DEMAREST           34 00:20:45 
    2    85 SUSIE          AXELROD            33 00:22:04 
    3   104 JODI           BRUNSVOLD          34 00:23:01 
    4   169 KELLI          LIEB               32 00:26:07 
    5   172 MARIFRAN       RAMAGLIA           31 00:26:11 
    6   194 TRACY          WARNOCK            34 00:26:55 
    7   195 KIM            FRIEDRICH          32 00:26:55 
    8   196 LISA           CASTRO             31 00:26:56 
    9   342 JAMIE          POLLACK            34 00:37:33 
   10   352 KIM            FISHER             33 00:38:05 
   11   406 ALICE          REUTER             30 00:55:17 
                                                                     
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1     5 KEVIN          BARRY              38 00:17:08 
    2     8 JONATHAN       TODD               36 00:17:21 
    3    13 GREG           FOX                39 00:18:07 
    4    18 DALE           LANCE              38 00:18:18 
    5    40 ERIC           BEAZLEY            37 00:19:57 
    6    45 GARY           GRIGULL            36 00:20:02 
    7    63 MARK           JANIK              39 00:20:41 
    8    65 JOHN           DAGOSTINO          35 00:20:45 
    9    70 BLAKE          HARMON             39 00:21:06 
   10   135 KIRK           LAYNE              35 00:24:40 
   11   148 BUDDY          MESEROLL           39 00:25:12 
   12   149 ELIOT          BADER              39 00:25:17 
   13   168 SCOTT          KOOK               37 00:26:05 
   14   175 GARY           WAYNE              38 00:26:20 
   15   201 MITCHELL       GARNICK            39 00:27:08 
   16   209 JEFF           BAKER              39 00:27:29 
   17   220 DAN            ALOIS              35 00:27:40 
   18   238 ERIC           BRITT              35 00:28:33 
   19   253 PHILLIP        AMAN               35 00:29:31 
   20   280 RICK           SLEEPER            35 00:31:11 
   21   354 STEVE          RUSSELL            35 00:38:13 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   115 TERESA         BASILONE           39 00:23:29 
    2   145 JULIE          HAMILTON           38 00:25:09 
    3   155 ELLEN          GRUNEISEN          36 00:25:29 
    4   159 TERRY          JULIANO            37 00:25:39 
    5   160 KATHY          RAY                38 00:25:40 
    6   161 KAREN          BRADY              38 00:25:44 
    7   167 MARIA          THODDE             39 00:26:04 
    8   173 SUE            CAPLAN             35 00:26:12 
    9   174 DONNA          FOTOUHI            39 00:26:15 
   10   176 SHAWN          ZENGA              35 00:26:21 
   11   179 CHERYL         DUKE               36 00:26:24 
   12   181 AMALE          ANDERSON           36 00:26:27 
   13   192 LISA           NOLL               38 00:26:52 
   14   204 ALICE          BORLING            39 00:27:12 
   15   211 JACQUELINE     JODHAN             35 00:27:30 
   16   213 STEPHANIE      HUNTLEY            36 00:27:32 
   17   230 MARIA          CESCA              36 00:28:14 
   18   236 ALICE          GORDON             37 00:28:27 
   19   245 MICHELE        GILBERT            36 00:29:01 
   20   252 ABBY           ROSENBERG          39 00:29:29 
   21   254 ANA            ISCUDER            39 00:29:34 
   22   301 ROBIN          SEGUAL             36 00:32:42 
   23   340 KEVYN          MARKOWITZ          37 00:37:26 
   24   347 JILLEEN        PANNOZZO           37 00:37:47 
   25   355 BONNIE         SIBERT             37 00:38:37 
   26   383 SORAYA         SANTAELLA          39 00:47:57 
   27   407 LISA LEE       FLEWELLYN          37 00:55:19 
   28   591 CHRIS          SHEETS             35 01:14:19 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    22 JAY            LUND               41 00:18:38 
    2    23 JIM            BLANZ              43 00:18:39 
    3    27 SCOTT          DEITLER            44 00:19:00 
    4    34 SCOTT          DEMAREST           40 00:19:30 
    5    47 RICK           WALLIS             43 00:20:08 
    6    52 CARLOS         CRUZ               42 00:20:17 
    7    61 BILL           CRANSTON           40 00:20:30 
    8    62 GEORGE         ROBB               41 00:20:34 
    9    73 LUIS           VELEZ              44 00:21:07 
   10    83 EUGENE         GOODLOW            42 00:21:59 
   11    87 SHAWN          MC MANUS           41 00:22:07 
   12    91 MARTY          FUCHS              40 00:22:24 
   13   102 MARK           ROSENBERG          40 00:22:58 
   14   103 ROBERT         OBRIEN             42 00:23:00 
   15   110 JUAN           SUECAN             41 00:23:10 
   16   113 ANTHONY        MASIELLO           42 00:23:16 
   17   117 PAUL           DE GANNES          43 00:23:38 
   18   140 JAMES          EGGERS             42 00:24:54 
   19   150 HOWARD         HARRISON           40 00:25:18 
   20   187 ROGER          ANDERSON           44 00:26:35 
   21   197 PHIL           SHANNON            44 00:26:57 
   22   208 MICHAEL        ANGELILLO          43 00:27:21 
   23   212 HENRY          SNIEZEK            41 00:27:32 
   24   258 ANDY           ESPEY              41 00:29:48 
   25   269 JEB            BUTERBAUGH         44 00:30:40 
   26   275 KEVIN          BLACK              40 00:30:52 
   27   294 ROBERT         MORGAN             41 00:32:33 
   28   307 DAVID          DUNHAM             43 00:32:58 
   29   349 CONRAD         LEE                44 00:37:58 
                                                                    
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    95 LAUREN         FUCHS              40 00:22:30 
    2    99 CLARISSA       KENNEDY            40 00:22:57 
    3   109 JACKIE         SHELLOW            41 00:23:09 
    4   118 LENORE         LUND               40 00:23:42 
    5   131 DEBORAH        OAKES              41 00:24:22 
    6   216 ESTHER         BLUM               43 00:27:37 
    7   222 BETH           WALDORF            41 00:27:53 
    8   223 SUZANNE        FRASER             44 00:27:53 
    9   266 NANCY          CIGNO              41 00:30:36 
   10   267 TERRY          WEISS              42 00:30:40 
   11   270 MICHELE        BUTERBAUGH         43 00:30:40 
   12   282 RAFFAELLA      CAESAR             44 00:31:22 
   13   284 FERN           BENT               42 00:31:46 
   14   285 MARY           SANTIMAW           40 00:31:54 
   15   302 MARY           TRAVERS            42 00:32:42 
   16   304 CARMEN         CIANCI             43 00:32:49 
   17   305 DENISE         RASKA              40 00:32:52 
   18   306 SUSAN          BOBKER             44 00:32:53 
   19   308 JUDY           SEGESTA            42 00:33:03 
   20   313 KATHRYN        PHILLIPS           44 00:33:50 
   21   315 VERONICA       LAKATOS            40 00:34:07 
   22   327 MARGARET       CAMPBELL           42 00:35:26 
   23   348 CLARA          HALL               44 00:37:52 
   24   399 TONI           ESPEY              40 00:54:04 
   25   458 JANICE         GOLDSTEIN          43 01:02:46 
                                                                      
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    14 ROBERT         CORMIER            48 00:18:09 
    2    17 GARY           BLOOME             47 00:18:18 
    3    29 ED             NORTON             48 00:19:09 
    4    32 DAN            FUOCO              48 00:19:24 
    5    33 ANGEL          VALENTIN           45 00:19:30 
    6    44 JOHN           CONNORS            47 00:20:00 
    7    46 CLIFF          PEEKE              48 00:20:05 
    8    54 BILL           THOMPSON           45 00:20:23 
    9    72 BERT           SHEPARD            46 00:21:07 
   10    76 WILLIAM        ZENGA              45 00:21:27 
   11    77 EMILIO         AOATTO             48 00:21:42 
   12    97 WILLIAM        BENEDIX            45 00:22:43 
   13   121 JOHN           MONTGOMERY         48 00:23:51 
   14   133 TIMOTHY        MORANDO            45 00:24:27 
   15   151 PAUL           LEMAY              46 00:25:24 
   16   154 GARY           STAIB              45 00:25:29 
   17   156 LEIGHTON       BEWLEY             46 00:25:34 
   18   158 ROBERTS        OAKINS             47 00:25:38 
   19   164 MARK           MC CORMICK         47 00:25:57 
   20   177 THOMAS         HALEY              46 00:26:21 
   21   191 PAUL           OCONNELL           47 00:26:47 
   22   228 ARTHUR         AUGER              47 00:28:04 
   23   232 PIERO          FALCI              47 00:28:17 
   24   237 HUMBERTO       CIANCI             46 00:28:29 
   25   255 WALTER         GOLDSCHECK         46 00:29:34 
   26   293 ROGER          EDWARDS            49 00:32:32 
   27   322 MICHAEL        ALEXANDER          47 00:34:47 
                                                                   
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   124 ANITA          DIDONATO           48 00:24:05 
    2   125 DONNA          COOPMAN            47 00:24:06 
    3   132 PAM            LEABERRY           45 00:24:24 
    4   147 JANET          HALASZ             47 00:25:09 
    5   157 COOKIE         MAYA               45 00:25:36 
    6   203 ROBIN          COATES             48 00:27:11 
    7   210 PAULA          ALEXANDER          45 00:27:29 
    8   271 LORA           EDWARDS            45 00:30:44 
    9   277 PILAR          RAHE               45 00:30:53 
   10   283 BETH           GUSTAFSON          45 00:31:44 
   11   341 MINDY          PHETERSON          45 00:37:26 
   12   359 JILL           SCHERR             45 00:39:52 
   13   396 ROBIN          JACOBY             49 00:53:25 
                                                                   
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    42 JIM            WERRING            50 00:19:58 
    2    79 JEFF           LOHMEYER           53 00:21:52 
    3    93 ABDON          MEDINA             50 00:22:27 
    4   101 MIGUEL         LIMA               51 00:22:58 
    5   127 BILL           HEILMAN            53 00:24:12 
    6   152 TOM            BECHT              51 00:25:25 
    7   165 HAROLD         FRIEND             54 00:26:01 
    8   171 ROBERT         FRONRATH           54 00:26:10 
    9   186 RUPERT         RHODD              50 00:26:33 
   10   190 MONTE          KANE               50 00:26:44 
   11   218 LARRY          CONNOR             52 00:27:39 
   12   224 KENNETH        ZAWISLAK           50 00:27:54 
                                                                     
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   217 MARY           ASHER              51 00:27:38 
    2   239 FRANCES        SCHUSTER           53 00:28:34 
    3   242 SHIRLEY        HILL               53 00:28:49 
    4   247 ALICE          SAKHNOVSKY         53 00:29:16 
    5   249 ANN            BACON              53 00:29:17 
    6   265 LYNNE          WOLF               51 00:30:24 
    7   296 LIZ            ISACOWITZ          50 00:32:38 
    8   353 BARBARA        GILBERT            53 00:38:10 
    9   459 CONNIE         BENNINGTON         50 01:02:46 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    67 LEO            PFEIFFER           55 00:20:59 
    2    69 BOB            BOWEN              58 00:21:02 
    3    74 AL             SHAMOUN            57 00:21:08 
    4    86 HERMAN         DELGADO            56 00:22:04 
    5   130 JACK           OKEEFFE            59 00:24:16 
    6   146 LARRY          ABRAMS             56 00:25:09 
    7   153 GARY           COATES             55 00:25:29 
    8   189 MARC           BARRAKOFF          55 00:26:44 
    9   214 DONALD         MURRAY             58 00:27:32 
   10   227 LEE            SMALL              59 00:28:01 
                                                                      
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   251 MARY ANN       HEALY              55 00:29:22 
    2   317 BARBARA        ANNUNCIATO         57 00:34:10 
    3   319 CAROL          GORMAN             58 00:34:26 
    4   320 TRAUDI         DE GIACOMI         59 00:34:33 
    5   337 MADELINE       PASSANTINO         56 00:36:50 
                                                                     
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1    66 RON            BRANT              63 00:20:55 
    2   162 ALFREDO        GONZALEZ           63 00:25:50 
    3   244 ROBERT         DOMBROWSKI         61 00:28:51 
    4   272 AL             ISACOWITZ          62 00:30:47 
    5   346 JIM            PANNOZZO           60 00:37:47 
                                                                    
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   202 GERI           BARRY              61 00:27:09 
                                                                       
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   185 BEBSIE         THOMPSON           68 00:26:31 
    2   206 WILLIAM        ZELTWANGER         67 00:27:14 
    3   235 MARTIN         ROTHENBERG         67 00:28:25 
    4   259 SID            HORN               68 00:29:55 
    5   281 GEORGE         GEORGE             69 00:31:17 
                                                                       
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   274 CHICKIE        O'TOOLE            69 00:30:49 
                                                                   
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   108 WALT           GALE               70 00:23:05 
    2   136 BOB            LEVINE             70 00:24:47 
    3   166 BILL           TRIBOU             80 00:26:02 
    4   234 HERNANDO       MOSCOSO            71 00:28:25 
    5   311 JOHN           SEARS              70 00:33:20 
    6   323 VLADO          TESIC              70 00:34:51 
    7   351 LOUIS          IANNUCCI           70 00:38:03 
                                                                     
                                   

Wheelchair 10K 
  WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   343 RENZO          MARTINEZ           36 00:49:18

Clydesdales
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   438 DAVE           MILLER             34 00:46:13 
    2   442 CHRIS          MC COY             30 00:46:27 
    3   446 KEVIN          MORRIS             41 00:46:43 
    4   462 TIM            BACKSTROM          39 00:47:38 
    5   526 ROBERT         DELFIN             33 00:52:38 
    6   543 RANDY          GONZALEZ           30 00:54:06 
    7   552 DAVID          YACHTER            31 00:54:34 
    8   559 BOBBY          HALL               41 00:55:16 
    9   632 MICKEY         COHEN              31 01:09:10 
Athena
PLACE O'All FIRST NAME     LAST NAME          AG TIME     
===== ===== ============== ================== == ======== 
    1   523 ULRIKA         OLSSON             33 00:52:30 
    2   609 JOANNE         TRAMONTE           44 01:01:16 
    3   612 LORI           MILLER             30 01:02:00 

Top of Page GFLRRC Home